jadoredj926 (jadoredj926) wrote in forallthegeeks,
jadoredj926
jadoredj926
forallthegeeks

  • Mood:
  • Music:

my first post!!

hey yall its great to be included for once! hahaha jk! but to make it short and sweet: I LOVE DJ HIGH!!!! haha i HAD to put that in here!!! i love you sooo much!!

yeah being a band dork like litterally HAS to be better than being a preppy cheerleader!! haha later dudes!

I LOVE YOU DJ!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments
whoa this thing is cool as fuck yo!!
right......we wont geeks.....not complete idiots KIDDING...JUST KIDDING
haha, no you're not! lol
<3kari
pr0b. not :-P